Xpelled Mentor
محل سکونت: The GR8 Gig in the Sky
سپاس: 35,479
در 11,020 پست 99,859 بار سپاسگزاری شده
بازیکن (های) مورد علاقه: Bryan Bros.
✔Sanaz Marand, Hingis, Evert, Black, Huber, Safina, Minella, Robson, Tsurenko, Bencic, Halep, Muguruza, Wozniacki, Siniakova, Diatchenko, Townsend, Gajdosova, Siegemund Pavlyuchenkova, Jovanovski, Gasparyan, Azarenka, Sharapova, Kirilenko, Rodionova, Lisicki, Shvedova, Goerges, Bacsinszky, Keys, Petkovic, Voegele, Rogers, Myskina, Svitolina, Makarova, Stosur, Mertens, Brengle, Strycova, Beck, Mattek, Falconi, Davis, Riske, Bertens, Dellacqua, Broady, Erakovic, J. Rae ✔Bahrami, N
|
نتایج به دست آمده پس از برگزاری « روز دوم » دور اصلی
Australian Open 2013 - Melbourne Park, Melbourne
RESULTS - TUESDAY, 15 JANUARY, 2013
Women's Singles - First Round
i(20) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) d. Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS) 6-1 7-5
Lesya Tsurenko (UKR) d. (24) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) 7-5 3-6 7-5
Jamie Hampton (USA) d. (31) Urszula Radwanska (POL) 6-2 6-4
Luksika Kumkhum (THA) d. Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) 7-6 (7-5) 6-4
Jana Cepelova (SVK) d. Greta Arn (GER) 6-2 6-2
Eleni Daniilidou (GRE) d. Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 7-5 5-7 6-4
Daria Gavrilova (RUS) d. Lauren Davis (USA) 6-3 6-7 (2-7) 6-4
Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) d. Mathilde Johansson (FRA) 6-4 6-2
Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) d. Timea Babos (HUN) 6-3 4-6 11-9
Garbine Muguruza Blanco (ESP) d. Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 4-6 6-1 14-12
Ayumi Morita (JPN) d. Anna Tatishvili (GEO) 6-3 6-3
Laura Robson (GBR) d. Melanie Oudin (USA) 6-2 6-3
Donna Vekic (CRO) d. Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) 6-1 6-2
i(29) Sloane Stephens (USA) d. Simona Halep (ROM) 6-1 6-1
Annika Beck (GER) d. (28) Yaroslava Shvedova (RUS) 6-2 6-7 (7-9) 6-3
Yulia Putintseva (RUS) d. Christina McHale (USA) 6-1 6-7 (0-7) 6-2
Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) d. Maria-Theresa Torro-Flor (ESP) 2-6 6-4 6-3
i(17) Lucie Safarova (CZE) d. Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) 7-6 (7-4) 6-4
i(8) Petra Kvitova (CZE) d. Francesca Schiavone (ITA) 6-4 2-6 6-2
i(1) Victoria Azarenka (BLR) d. Monica Niculescu (ROM) 6-1 6-4
i(16) Roberta Vinci (ITA) d. Silvia Soler Espinosa (ESP) 6-3 7-5
i(3) Serena Williams (USA) d. Edina Gallovits Hall (ROM) 6-0 6-0
i(21) Varvara Lepchenko (UZB) d. Polona Hercog (SLO) 6-4 6-1
Shahar Peer (ISR) d. Alexandra Panova (RUS) 6-4 1-6 6-3
Elena Vesnina (RUS) d. Caroline Garcia (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-1
i(10) Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) d. Sabine Lisicki (GER) 2-6 6-3 6-3
i(26) Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) d. Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino (ESP) 7-6 (7-5) 6-2
i(14) Maria Kirilenko (RUS) d. Vania King (USA) 6-4 6-2
Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) d. (7) Sara Errani (ITA) 6-4 6-4
Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN) d. (12) Nadia Petrova (RUS) 6-2 6-0
Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) d. Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Shuai Peng (CHN) d. Rebecca Marino (CAN) 6-3 6-0
Men's Singles - First Round
i[2] R Federer (SUI) d. B Paire (FRA) 62 64 61
i[3] A Murray (GBR) d. R Haase (NED) 63 61 63
i[6] J M del Potro (ARG) d. A Mannarino (FRA) 61 62 62
i[7] J-W Tsonga (FRA) d. M LLODRA (FRA) 64 75 62
i[9] R Gasquet (FRA) d. A Montanes (ESP) 75 62 61
i[12] M Cilic (CRO) d. M Matosevic (AUS) 64 75 62
i[13] M Raonic (CAN) d. J Hajek (CZE) 36 61 62 76(0)i
i[14] G Simon (FRA) d. F Volandri (ITA) 26 63 62 62
i[17] P Kohlschreiber (GER) d. S Darcis (BEL) 62 63 64
G Monfils (FRA) d. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) 67(7) 76(4) 63 63
J Nieminen (FIN) d. [19] T Haas (GER) 76(3) 46 63 46 86 - Saved 1 M.P.i
i[21] A Seppi (ITA) d. H Zeballos (ARG) 62 64 62
i[25] F Mayer (GER) d. R Williams (USA) 26 36 62 76(12) 61 - Saved 2 M.Ps
i[27] M Klizan (SVK) d. D Brands (GER) 63 36 63 64
B Kavcic (SLO) d. [29] T Bellucci (BRA) 63 61 63
i[30] M Granollers (ESP) d. G Zemlja (SLO) 76(6) 76(5) 1-0 Ret. (Illness)i
B Tomic (AUS) d. L Mayer (ARG) 63 62 63
J Duckworth (AUS) d. B Mitchell (AUS) 64 76(8) 46 57 86
G Soeda (JPN) d. L Saville (AUS) 67(4) 63 62 63
J Sousa (POR) d. J Smith (AUS) 64 61 64
J Levine (CAN) d. T Robredo (ESP) 76(5) 67(2) 64 64
I Dodig (CRO) d. D Wu (CHN) 75 46 63 63
J Chardy (FRA) d. A Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) 76(5) 67(3) 62 61
B Becker (GER) d. A Bedene (SLO) 46 63 75 76(1)i
R Berankis (LTU) d. S Stakhovsky (UKR) 62 76(4) 75
N Davydenko (RUS) d. D Sela (ISR) 36 61 75 63
A Weintraub (ISR) d. G Pella (ARG) 76(2) 75 62
Y Lu (TPE) d. Ruben R Hidalgo (ESP) 62 61 46 61
A Falla (COL) d. J Ouanna (FRA) 64 75 64
R Ram (USA) d. G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) 64 64 36 62
L Rosol (CZE) d. J Baker (GBR) 76(5) 75 62
D Istomin (UZB) d. I Sijsling (NED) 46 63 64 62
|